Punktspiele

Siege
-
Unentschieden
-
Niederlagen
-
H/ADatumMannschaftGegnerErgebnis

RA
gesternheutemorgenSamstag14.09.19
12:00 Uhr
2. MannschaftvsSVD/SCS IV -
gesternheutemorgenSonntag15.09.19
14:00 Uhr
3. MannschaftvsVikBrand I -
gesternheutemorgenDienstag17.09.19
19:00 Uhr
1. MannschaftvsStudWeiß I -
gesternheutemorgenDonnerstag19.09.19
19:00 Uhr
4. MannschaftvsGutsM II -

RA
gesternheutemorgenSamstag21.09.19
12:00 Uhr
1. MannschaftvsFraPe I -

RA
gesternheutemorgenSamstag21.09.19
12:00 Uhr
3. MannschaftvsKöpenSC II -
gesternheutemorgenSamstag21.09.19
14:00 Uhr
2. MannschaftvsTeltow II -

LY
gesternheutemorgenSamstag21.09.19
15:30 Uhr
4. MannschaftvsBären III -

RA
gesternheutemorgenSamstag28.09.19
12:00 Uhr
2. MannschaftvsH'dorf III -

LY
gesternheutemorgenSamstag28.09.19
15:00 Uhr
4. MannschaftvsGaselan III -
gesternheutemorgenSonntag29.09.19
12:30 Uhr
3. Mannschaftvs1860 IV -
gesternheutemorgenSonntag29.09.19
16:30 Uhr
1. MannschaftvsSVD/SCS II -

RA
gesternheutemorgenSamstag26.10.19
12:00 Uhr
1. MannschaftvsTempMa IV -

RA
gesternheutemorgenSamstag26.10.19
12:00 Uhr
3. MannschaftvsKWO III -
gesternheutemorgenSamstag26.10.19
14:00 Uhr
2. MannschaftvsMatchp II -

LY
gesternheutemorgenSamstag26.10.19
15:30 Uhr
4. MannschaftvsBSC VII -
gesternheutemorgenFreitag01.11.19
19:00 Uhr
3. MannschaftvsPSB-Z88 VII -

RA
gesternheutemorgenSamstag02.11.19
12:00 Uhr
1. MannschaftvsPSB-Z88 IV -
gesternheutemorgenMontag04.11.19
19:00 Uhr
4. MannschaftvsSüdwest I -

RA
gesternheutemorgenSamstag09.11.19
12:00 Uhr
2. MannschaftvsChb.TSV I -

RA
gesternheutemorgenSamstag09.11.19
12:00 Uhr
3. MannschaftvsSCB VI -
gesternheutemorgenSamstag09.11.19
15:00 Uhr
1. MannschaftvsSCB III -

RA
gesternheutemorgenSamstag16.11.19
12:00 Uhr
3. MannschaftvsKöpenBC II -

LY
gesternheutemorgenSamstag16.11.19
15:30 Uhr
4. MannschaftvsKöpenSC IV -
gesternheutemorgenSamstag16.11.19
16:00 Uhr
2. MannschaftvsEBT V -
H/ADatumMannschaftGegnerErgebnis

RA
gesternheutemorgenSamstag23.11.19
12:00 Uhr
1. MannschaftvsStudWeiß I -

LY
gesternheutemorgenSamstag23.11.19
15:30 Uhr
4. MannschaftvsGutsM II -
gesternheutemorgenDonnerstag12.12.19
19:15 Uhr
4. MannschaftvsBären III -

RA
gesternheutemorgenSamstag14.12.19
12:00 Uhr
3. MannschaftvsVikBrand I -

RA
gesternheutemorgenSonntag15.12.19
10:00 Uhr
1. MannschaftvsFraPe I -
gesternheutemorgenSonntag15.12.19
16:30 Uhr
2. MannschaftvsSVD/SCS IV -

RA
gesternheutemorgenSamstag11.01.20
12:00 Uhr
1. MannschaftvsSVD/SCS II -

RA
gesternheutemorgenSamstag11.01.20
12:00 Uhr
2. MannschaftvsTeltow II -

LY
gesternheutemorgenSamstag11.01.20
15:30 Uhr
4. MannschaftvsGaselan III -
gesternheutemorgenSamstag11.01.20
16:00 Uhr
3. MannschaftvsKöpenSC II -
gesternheutemorgenSonntag12.01.20
10:00 Uhr
4. MannschaftvsBSC VII -

RA
gesternheutemorgenSamstag18.01.20
12:00 Uhr
3. Mannschaftvs1860 IV -
gesternheutemorgenSamstag18.01.20
16:00 Uhr
2. MannschaftvsH'dorf III -

RA
gesternheutemorgenSamstag25.01.20
12:00 Uhr
2. MannschaftvsMatchp II -
gesternheutemorgenSamstag25.01.20
15:00 Uhr
1. MannschaftvsPSB-Z88 IV -

LY
gesternheutemorgenSamstag25.01.20
15:30 Uhr
4. MannschaftvsSüdwest I -
gesternheutemorgenSamstag25.01.20
17:30 Uhr
3. MannschaftvsKWO III -

RA
gesternheutemorgenSamstag15.02.20
12:00 Uhr
1. MannschaftvsSCB III -

RA
gesternheutemorgenSamstag15.02.20
12:00 Uhr
3. MannschaftvsPSB-Z88 VII -
gesternheutemorgenMittwoch19.02.20
19:30 Uhr
3. MannschaftvsSCB VI -
gesternheutemorgenDonnerstag20.02.20
19:30 Uhr
2. MannschaftvsChb.TSV I -

RA
gesternheutemorgenSamstag29.02.20
12:00 Uhr
2. MannschaftvsEBT V -
gesternheutemorgenSamstag29.02.20
16:00 Uhr
1. MannschaftvsTempMa IV -
gesternheutemorgenSamstag29.02.20
16:00 Uhr
4. MannschaftvsKöpenSC IV -
gesternheutemorgenSonntag01.03.20
15:00 Uhr
3. MannschaftvsKöpenBC II -

Ersatzspieler

HerrenHerrenDamen
TobiasFarhanCécile
Chi SengAeneasNadiia
VladimirMartinPoyin
Abdul HakimTuong-LamWing Yang
TinoMarcJenny
ReinhardNilsHeidemarie
JacobKetutNele Marianne
NunungAndiSandra
HuyenOliverFirdevs
BjörnBorisShan
MauriceErwin
FungkyLino